Shop

Backless transparent mesh bow sexy jumpsuit
September 26, 2019
Black Plus Size Mock-neck Solid Pencil Slim Dress
September 26, 2019

Black Fit And Flare Solid Elegant Dress

$20.00

Gender: Women
Material: Polyester
Material: Spandex
Style: Sexy & Club
Silhouette: Fit and Flare
Pattern Type: Solid
Sleeve Length(cm): Sleeveless
Decoration: Zippers
Dresses Length: Above Knee, Mini
Sleeve Style: REGULAR
Waistline: Natural

Neckline: Square Collar
Season: Summer
Model Number: dress181025746
Brand Name: SheIn
UID: 181116226
Season: Summer, Spring,Autumn,Fall
Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Color: Black
Fabric: Fabric has some stretch
Decoration: Zipper
Silhouette: Fit and Flare
Hem Shaped: Flared
Occasion: Going Out
Waist Line: Natural
Style: Party,Sexy, Office Lady,Modern Lady,Elegant
Type: A Line
Neckline: Straps
Sku Burgundy: dress181123754
Sku Purple: dress181130749
Sku Ginger: swdress07190111893
Sku Orange: swdress07190227413
Sku Green: swdress07190327205
Sku Blue: swdress07190401847

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Fit And Flare Solid Elegant Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.